AJAX —Paul Taalman

ALGOMA-MANITOULIN

AURORA-OAK RIDGES-RICHMOND HILL

BARRIE-INNISFIL

BARRIE-SPRINGWATER-ORO=MEDONTE

BAY OF QUINTE

BEACHES-EAST YORK

BRAMPTON CENTRE —Bill Oprel

BRAMPTON EAST

BRAMPTON NORTH

BRAMPTON SOUTH — John Grant

BRAMPTON WEST

BRANTFORD-BRANT

BRUCE-GREY-OWEN SOUND —Elizabeth Marshall

BURLINGTON

CAMBRIDGE

CARLETON

CHATHAM-KENT–LEAMINGTON

DAVENPORT

DON VALLEY EAST

DON VALLEY NORTH

DON VALLEY WEST

DUFFERIN-CALEDON

DURHAM

EGLINTON-LAWRENCE

ELGIN-MIDDLESEX-LONDON

ESSEX

ETOBICOKE CENTRE

ETOBICOKE – LAKESHORE

ETOBICOKE NORTH

FLAMBOROUGH-GLANBROOK

GLENGARRY – PRESCOTT- RUSSELL

GUELPH

HALDIMAND-NORFOLK

HALIBURTON-KAWARTHA LAKES-BROCK

HAMILTON CENTRE

HAMILTON EAST-STONEY CREEK

HAMILTON MOUNTAIN — Frank De Luca

HAMILTON WEST-ANCASTER-DUNDAS

HASTINGS-LENNOX AND ADDINGTON — Lonnie Herrington

HUMBER RIVER-BLACK CREEK — Lionel Wayne Poizner

HURON-BRUCE

KANATA-CARLETON — Jack MacLaren

KENORA-RAINY RIVER

KING-VAUGHAN

KINGSTON AND THE ISLANDS — ‎Andre Imbeault

KITCHENER CENTRE

KITCHENER-CONESTOGA

KITCHENER SOUTH-HESPLER

LAMBTON-KENT-MIDDLESEX

LANARK-FRONTENAC-KINGSTON

LEEDS-GRENVILLE-THOUSAND ISLANDS & RIDEAU LAKES

LONDON-FANSHAWE

LONDON NORTH CENTRE

LONDON WEST

MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE

MARKHAM-THORNHILL

MARKHAM-UNIONVILLE

MILTON

MISSISSAUGA CENTRE

MISSISSAUGA EAST-COOKSVILLE

MISSISSAUGA-ERIN MILLS

MISSISSAUGA-LAKESHORE

MISSISSAUGA-MALTON

MISSISSAUGA-STREETSVILLE

NEPEAN

NEWMARKET-AURORA — Bob Yaciuk

NIAGARA CENTRE

NIAGARA FALLS

NIAGARA WEST

NICKEL BELT

NIPISSING

NORTHUMBERLAND-PETERBOROUGH SOUTH — Derek Sharp

OAKVILLE

OAKVILLE NORTH-BURLINGTON

ORLEANS

OSHAWA

OTTAWA CENTRE

OTTAWA SOUTH

OTTAWA-VANIER

OTTAWA WEST-NEPEAN — Marck Blay

OXFORD

PARKDALE-HIGH PARK

PARRY SOUND-MUSKOKA

PERTH WELLINGTON

PETERBOROUGH-KAWARTHA

PICKERING-UXBRIDGE

RENFREW-NIPISSING-PEMBROKE

RICHMOND HILL

ST CATHARINES

SARNIA-LAMBTON — Andy Bruziewicz

SAULT STE. MARIE

SCARBOROUGH-AGINCOURT

SCARBOROUGH CENTRE — Chris Mellor

SCARBOROUGH-GUILDWOOD — George Garvida

SCARBOROUGH NORTH

SCARBOROUGH-ROUGE PARK

SCARBOROUGH SOUTHWEST — Carlos Lacuna

SIMCOE=GREY

SIMCOE NORTH

SPADINA-FORT YORK

STORMONT-DUNDAS-SOUTH GLENGARRY

SUDBURY

THORNHILL

THUNDER BAY-ATIKOKAN

THUNDER BAY-SUPERIOR NORTH — R. Louise Ewen

TIMISKAMING-COCHRANE

TIMMINS-JAMES BAY

TORONTO CENTRE

TORONTO-DANFORTH

TORONTO-ST. PAUL’S

UNIVERSITY-ROSEDALE

VAUGHAN-WOODBRIDGE

WATERLOO

WELLINGTON-HALTON HILLS

WHITBY

WILLOWDALE

WINDSOR-TECUMSEH — Leo Lucier

WINDSOR WEST

YORK CENTRE — Igor Toutchinski

YORK -SIMCOE — David Loft

YORK SOUTH-WESTON